Apartments for Rent in Anthem - Henderson with a Swimming Pool
1,795 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,841+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,908+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,044+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+
Pool Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,935+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,499+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
Pool Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,263+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,992+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Anthem, Henderson, NV
You searched for apartments in Anthem with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,795 available rental units in Henderson to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Anthem rental.
Find the Perfect Anthem - Henderson, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals