Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
Gated Apartments for Rent in Anthem - Henderson
1,412 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,841+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,044+Specials
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+
Gated Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,935+Specials
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,499+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
Gated Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,263+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,992+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Apartments for Rent in Anthem, Henderson, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Anthem. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.