Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Playground Yard
Townhomes for Rent in Texas
17,402 Apartments in TX
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,415+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$3,835+2 Beds$5,200+3 Beds$9,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,179+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds+$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,409+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,078+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,314+3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,300+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds+$2,099+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,066+3 Beds$2,779+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Gated Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Townhomes for Rent in Texas
Renting an apartment in Texas (TX) provides a diverse mix of vibrant cities, outdoor adventure, and a booming economy, with reasonable average Texas apartment rental prices. From the high-energy vibe of Houston to the bustling business scene of Dallas, the music-filled streets of Austin, and the historic charm of San Antonio, Texas offers a wide range of experiences for apartment renters. The state is also home to top-tier schools such as the University of Texas and Texas A&M, making it an appealing destination for students and professionals alike. Apartments in Texas cater to different lifestyles, from downtown lofts to suburban homes, giving you plenty of options. Additionally, Texas’ sprawling landscape offers extensive opportunities to find a reasonable Texas home for rent.