Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Townhomes for Rent in College Station TX - 251 Rentals
251 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$1,541Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,937 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,756 sq ft$500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,286 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,869 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,756 sq ft$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,056 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,838 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,838 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,315 sq ft$1,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,315 sq ft$1,413
Pets Allowed Pool Basketball Court Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,075
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,200
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 365 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,832 sq ft$759
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Sauna Pet Play Area Security System Fitness Center
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 152 Beds$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 103 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Furnished
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,168 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Gated
-
1 / 153 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,540 sq ft$1,500
-
Showing 40 of 47 Results - Page 1 of 2
College Station, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 251 available College Station, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!