Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Comal County TX
2,466 Rentals Available in Comal County
-
1 / 29Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds+$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds+$1,299+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,238+3 Beds$1,837+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,346+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,251+Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Business Center Playground
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,091+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$842+2 Beds$1,068+3 Beds$1,777Discounts
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$990+1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds+$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,427+2 Months Free
-
1 / 33
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$2,319Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,279
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 763 sq ft$1,525
-
Showing 40 of 422 Results - Page 1 of 11
Apartments for Rent in Comal County, TX
You searched for apartments in Comal County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 2,466 available rental units in Comal County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Comal County rental. You searched for rentals in Comal County.