Townhomes for Rent in Dallas TX
1,918 Rentals Available
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Keep Your Dallas Townhome Search on Budget
Filter by price to find a townhome in Dallas you can afford.
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$3,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,187+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
Narrow Your Dallas Townhome Search
Filter by bedroom to find a townhome in Dallas that fits your needs.
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$3,759+3 Beds$4,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,648+3 Beds$4,424+
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
Find Your Perfect Dallas Townhome
Filter by amenity to find a townhome in Dallas you'll love.
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,177+3 Beds$2,949+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,996+3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,970+3 Beds$3,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,662+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Gated Pet Play Area
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,378+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Showing 40 of 355 Results - Page 1 of 9
Dallas, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,918 available Dallas, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!