Apartments for Rent in Dallas County TX
40,869 Rentals Available in Dallas County
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,365+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,884+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,393+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$3,500+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,328+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Dallas County, TX
You searched for apartments in Dallas County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 40,869 available rental units in Dallas County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Dallas County rental. You searched for rentals in Dallas County.