Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
Townhomes for Rent in Texas Page 2
17,453 Apartments in TX
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$2,024+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,400+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,066+3 Beds$2,783+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Gated Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$812+2 Beds$1,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$1,075+Specials
Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,298+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$2,432+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,233+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,097+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,855+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,460+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,429+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Studio$1,543+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 48Studio$1,2851 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2351 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,931+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse EV Charging Yard Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,419+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18