Townhomes for Rent in Texas Page 5
17,453 Apartments in TX
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,921+3 Beds$3,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,275+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 Bed$1,5892 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3712 Beds$1,508+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,196+3 Beds$2,698+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground
-
1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,362+3 Beds$4,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$4,508
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
2 Beds$2,1043 Beds$2,4004 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,9993 Beds$2,2954 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150+4 Beds$2,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds+$2,119+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds+$2,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds+$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Security System
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Lounge Fenced Lot Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,379+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,555+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,622+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Waterfront Island Kitchen Security System Deck
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$1,217+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$2,490+4 Beds$2,665+5 Beds$3,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,525+5 Beds$3,100+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Playground
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18