Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis with Gym/Fitness Center Page 2
1,115 Rentals
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
Studio$1,1201 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
Studio$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$9,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $447.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,956Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $433.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,674
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$1,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$1,500
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,859
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$2,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,227
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,900
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,574Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 757 sq ft$1,520
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$1,856
-
-
Showing 41-52 of 52 Results - Page 2 of 2
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals