One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Loop - Minneapolis Page 2
607 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+
-
1 Bed$1,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-74 of 74 Results - Page 2 of 2
Find the Perfect North Loop - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals