1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 4
3,913 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250
-
1 Bed$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
1 Bed$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$964+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,416+
-
1 / 16
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+
-
1 Bed$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,545+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,815+
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$3,130+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
Showing 121-160 of 583 Results - Page 4 of 15
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent