1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 5
3,913 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+
-
1 Bed$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+
-
1 Bed$1,771+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+
-
1 Bed$2,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,265
-
-
1 Bed$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+4 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+
-
1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+
-
1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
-
1 Bed$1,603+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+
-
1 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,465+
-
1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,312+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+
-
-
1 / 411 Bed$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,505+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,590+
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 583 Results - Page 5 of 15
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Lauderdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent