Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
Apartments near Cactus & Polaris - BTS Retail - Las Vegas, NV
1,450 Apartments Available
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,941+2 Months Free
-
1 / 27
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,738+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$2,041+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5171 Bed$1,592+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,548+
-
-
1 / 16
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,370+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$2,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$2,745
-
-
3 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,240House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,305House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 317 Results - Page 1 of 8
Apartments for Rent Near Cactus & Polaris - BTS Retail - Las Vegas, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Cactus & Polaris - BTS Retail? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Cactus & Polaris - BTS Retail should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,450 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Cactus & Polaris - BTS Retail, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.