Apartments near Woodmoor Shopping Center - Silver Spring, MD
25,179 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$2,397Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$2,390
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$2,831Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$2,830
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 601 sq ft$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 601 sq ft$2,443
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,918Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,908
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,283Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$2,190
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,345
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$2,443
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 561 sq ft$2,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 561 sq ft$2,107
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$5,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$5,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 663 sq ft$2,652
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,507Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 557 sq ft$1,484
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,087
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft$1,970
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,059Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,041
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 452 sq ft$1,875
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,800
-
5 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,573 sq ft$1,195Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 525 sq ft$2,142
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 493 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 493 sq ft$2,257
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$3,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 882 sq ft$3,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,405
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,492Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,484
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 618 sq ft$2,751+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,367 sq ft$6,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,367 sq ft$6,095
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 508 sq ft$1,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 508 sq ft$1,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,939
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,923Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 560 sq ft$1,899
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$4,614
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$1,849
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$3,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 696 sq ft$3,749
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,764Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 749 sq ft$2,649
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,961
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft$2,391
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,930
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,229
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,916
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,809
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$2,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$2,842
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 470 sq ft$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,077
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 401 sq ft$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 401 sq ft$1,755+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,044 sq ft$3,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,044 sq ft$3,177
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,513
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 860 sq ft$2,278
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 486 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,125
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,642
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,762
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18