Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Las Vegas NV - 1,091 Rentals
1,091 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,508+
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$1,897+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,014+
Fitness Center Pool
-
Short-Term Rentals in Las Vegas
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Las Vegas short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,029+
Pool Kitchen
-
1 / 22
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,247+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
Studio$9401 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,240+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,934
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,3884 Beds$2,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2884 Beds$2,004+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
Studio$1,3731 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,387+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,039+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$1,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,525+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,634+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,873+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,896+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,585+
Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$1,931+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,871+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
Studio$1,5431 Bed$1,623+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,537+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,672+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 916 sq ft$1,900
-
-
-
Studio$3,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:Studio$3,679Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 141 Results - Page 1 of 4
Las Vegas, NV Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Las Vegas. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 1,091 available Las Vegas short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 1,091 short-term rentals available in Las Vegas, NV.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Las Vegas, NV is between $1,007 and $1,888.