Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with a Balcony - 34,799 Rentals - Page 11
34,799 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,8221 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7311 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
Studio$8991 Bed$1,1492 Beds+$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$8001 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$1,375
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$3,837+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770+2 Beds$3,692+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$714+2 Beds$1,236+
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$1,872+
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,077+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$911+2 Beds$1,041+
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$749+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+2 Beds$1,156+
-
1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds+$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$995+3 Beds+$1,239+Specials
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- West University Place Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent