Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with a Balcony - 34,800 Rentals - Page 12
34,800 Rentals Available
-
1 / 341 Bed$898+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,303Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,588+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,147+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$763+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$752+2 Beds$1,326+
-
1 / 501 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,223+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$798+2 Beds$1,209+3 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$699+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,450+
-
1 Bed$1,0232 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0072 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$1,217+2 Months Free
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- West University Place Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent