Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley Village TX
86,877 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$1,185+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$1,220+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,673+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$3,107+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,404Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$2,2392 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,350Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,365+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$3,342+2 Beds$4,016+3 Beds$5,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,034+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112 - $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,916+3 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,454+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Spring Valley Village, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley Village, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 86,877 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley Village? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.