Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Century Commons - Saint Paul with Gym/Fitness Center
1,026 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,290+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$2,055+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,990+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,813+2 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,957+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,353+3 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+3 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,006+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,769
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,605
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2842 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Century Commons, Saint Paul, MN
You searched for apartments in Century Commons with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,026 available rental units in Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Century Commons rental.
Find the Perfect Century Commons - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals