Apartments for Rent in West Seventh - Saint Paul with Parking
341 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,299Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,376+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
-
1 Bed$1,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,682Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments for Rent in West Seventh, Saint Paul, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Saint Paul apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in West Seventh should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 341 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Saint Paul apartment with parking.