Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
Apartments For Rent Near St. Catherine University
1,402 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$2,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,2261 Bed$1,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,349
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,700+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,395+
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,455
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$3,393+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$3,385+
-
Showing 40 of 218 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near St. Catherine University
You’ve got your booklist and your class schedule, and you’re all ready to get started studying for your 4-Year degree. Now all you need to do is find apartments near St. Catherine University - Saint Paul, MN and you’ll be 100% set to start the school year at off right. Juggling classes, sports, and social life will be hard enough, so don’t let the St. Catherine University - Saint Paul, MN housing search bring you (or your GPA) down. With over 149 thousand currently available rentals, Apartments.com is an A+ choice for finding the perfect apartment near St. Catherine University - Saint Paul, MN. Check out photos and floorplans, plus find out information about neighborhoods, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 1,402 available apartments near St. Catherine University - Saint Paul, MN. Find one you like, and you’ll be moving into your new St. Catherine University - Saint Paul, MN off-campus housing apartment before you know it.