Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site Business Center
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in University District - Las Vegas
1,118 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$775+1 Bed$871+2 Beds+$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$740+1 Bed$836+2 Beds+$939+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$950+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,207+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds+$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,622+
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds+$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
Studio$695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$9302 Beds$1,160+
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
1 Bed$1,8142 Beds$1,094+3 Beds+$944+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,075+3 Beds+$925+Specials
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,036+1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in University District, Las Vegas, NV
Everyone knows that pets are part of the family, and their needs are important too. That’s why you want to find pet friendly apartments for rent in University District. Whether you’ve got a feline friend or you’re more of a dog person, you’ll find an apartment with pets allowed for you and your menagerie at Apartments.com. You’re definitely not barking up the wrong tree here – Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, so you shouldn’t have trouble sniffing out the perfect pet friendly apartment in University District from among over 1 million currently available apartments for rent.
Find out verified information on neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more by clicking on any of these 1,118 rentals with pets allowed near you. You can also check out the pet policy, weight limit, and any pet deposits or fees. Don’t forget to take a look at photos and floor plans so you can start planning where to put the dog and cat beds in your new home. Let Apartments.com help you find your next University District pet friendly home so you can focus on enjoying time with your furry (and feathery) friends.
Find the Perfect University District - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals