Apartments for Rent in University District - Las Vegas with Extra Storage
379 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments for Rent in University District, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in University District Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 379 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next University District rental.
Find the Perfect University District - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals