Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site
Gated Apartments for Rent in University District - Las Vegas
555 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,622+
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds+$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,036+1 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0582 Beds$1,3113 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,2913 Beds$2,069
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8211 Bed$778+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,177Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,160+
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in University District, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in University District. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 555 apartments with gates in University District, Las Vegas and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect University District - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals