Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in University District - Las Vegas Page 2
1,117 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds+$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8211 Bed$778+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,177Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9641 Bed$9642 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$925+2 Beds+$1,550+
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
5 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,240House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,160+
-
Showing 41-80 of 99 Results - Page 2 of 3
Find the Perfect University District - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals