Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
Studio Apartments for Rent in University District - Las Vegas
151 Rentals
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
-
Studio$940Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$740+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 22
-
-
Studio$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
-
Studio$695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
Studio$809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Month Free
-
Studio$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$803Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,035Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$995+
-
-
-
Studio$979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$925
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in University District, Las Vegas, NV
If you’re looking for studio apartments in University District , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Las Vegas efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 151 studio apartments for rent in University District to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in University District.
University District - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
In Las Vegas, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $892 to $1,593.
-
There are 151 studio apartments for rent in Las Vegas.
-
Currently, there are 7 luxury studio apartments for rent in Las Vegas, NV.
-
There are 54 cheap studio apartments available in Las Vegas.
Find the Perfect University District - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals