One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Tarrant County TX Page 18
11,787 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Tarrant County
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,282
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$1,574
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,202 sq ft$1,799
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$759Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,516 sq ft$719
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,135 sq ft$2,112
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,184 sq ft$1,743
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,439
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,046 sq ft$2,284
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,595
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$2,197Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$2,029
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$2,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,945
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 768 sq ft$1,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 833 sq ft$1,549
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,357Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft$1,253
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 652 sq ft$1,098
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 787 sq ft$1,455+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,299
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 566 sq ft$898
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,294
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,495+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,262 sq ft$1,662Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,262 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,611
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,344Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 855 sq ft$1,238
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,200
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 961 sq ft$1,250
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 941 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,514
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,445
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,549 sq ft$618Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,463Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,387
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,561
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,405
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$1,719Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$1,684
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 975 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 975 sq ft$1,593
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18