In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas - Las Vegas with a Garage
1,037 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,039+
-
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,934
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,959+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,522+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,281+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds+$1,799+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,370+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,429
-
-
3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,945House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,220House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,519
-
4 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,585House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,960House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 497 Results - Page 1 of 13
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in South Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in South Las Vegas and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,037 apartments with garages in South Las Vegas, Las Vegas and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect South Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals