Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Short Term Rentals in South Las Vegas - Las Vegas
1,838 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,944+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,745+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,039+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,019+
Fitness Center Pool
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,934
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,522+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 881 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,882+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,767+
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Lounge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,509+Specials
-
Studio$1,569+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5431 Bed$1,623+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,537+
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,991Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,986+
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,518+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 97 Results - Page 1 of 3
Short Term Apartments for Rent in South Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in South Las Vegas. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,838 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Las Vegas rental.
Find the Perfect South Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals