Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Saint Paul MN - 1,656 Rentals - Page 2
1,656 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,3682 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 45
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,269+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,270
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,049
-
Studio$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,349
-
Studio$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,367+
-
1 Bed$1,374+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Studio$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,286+
-
Studio$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Plus FeesStudio$652+
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,395+
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,366+
-
-
1 / 9
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,342
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Showing 41-80 of 347 Results - Page 2 of 9
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment