Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Saint Paul MN - 1,656 Rentals - Page 3
1,656 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,304Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,1001 Bed$1,225+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,304Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,1042 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,250+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9901 Bed$1,140+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$575+4 Beds$700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2062 Beds$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2012 Beds$1,320
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 347 Results - Page 3 of 9
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment