Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Saint Paul MN - 1,656 Rentals - Page 4
1,656 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,427Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,386Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,381
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,376Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3281 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,280+1 Bed$1,365Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,305
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,295Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0602 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,090+1 Bed$1,265Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$1,075+1 Bed$1,250
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $14.Base Rent:Studio$950
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,181Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,145
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,342Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,337
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,281+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4111 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,384+
-
Showing 121-160 of 347 Results - Page 4 of 9
Find the Perfect Saint Paul, MN Apartment