Apartments for Rent in Portland OR with Gym/Fitness Center - 5,255 Rentals - Page 3
5,255 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,1751 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 20
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,423+3 Beds$5,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,758+
-
Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 31Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,671+1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds+$3,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,046+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,1641 Bed$896+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1601 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,810+
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$2,780+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 220 Results - Page 3 of 6