Apartments for Rent in Overbrook - Saint Paul with EV Charging
521 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89 - $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,436+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,674Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,705+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,210+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Studio$1,4862 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+2 Beds$1,995+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 957 sq ft$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Overbrook, Saint Paul, MN
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 521 apartments in Overbrook with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 521 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.