Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
Corporate Housing in Overbrook - Saint Paul
502 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,085+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,436+
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
Studio$1,5621 Bed$1,711+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69 - $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,705+
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,401+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,165+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,125+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 469 sq ft$1,474
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,730
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Overbrook, Saint Paul, MN
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Overbrook. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 502 available rental units in Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Saint Paul rental.
Find the Perfect Overbrook - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals