Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Overbrook - Saint Paul with Wheelchair Access
940 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,299Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89 - $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,436+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69 - $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,788+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,401+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,210+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,123+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Overbrook, Saint Paul, MN
You searched for apartments in Overbrook with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 940 available rental units in Saint Paul to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Overbrook rental.
Find the Perfect Overbrook - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals