Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Overbrook - Saint Paul with Parking
2,574 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,842+
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,145
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,299Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds+$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,085+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89 - $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,725+
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,719Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,304Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,299Specials
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Apartments for Rent in Overbrook, Saint Paul, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Saint Paul apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Overbrook should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,574 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Saint Paul apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Overbrook - Saint Paul, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals