Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 4
4,498 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,313+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1543 Beds$1,454Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,774+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,229+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,441+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,321+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,243+3 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $347. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8951 Bed$9952 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 540 Results - Page 4 of 14