Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
Apartments for Rent under $900 in North Las Vegas NV
172 Rentals Available
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Month Free
-
Studio$896Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$926Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$871
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio$7751 Bed$875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$838Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$744+
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
North Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent Under $900
Searching for apartments in North Las Vegas, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 172 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Las Vegas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.