Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas NV with Wheelchair Access
860 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Wheelchair Access Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,978+
Wheelchair Access In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds+$1,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds+$1,161+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,600+Specials
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,862Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,967+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 41 Results - Page 1 of 2
North Las Vegas, NV Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in North Las Vegas, NV. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 860 available North Las Vegas apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.