Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 3
4,498 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,4803 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,346+1 Month Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$1,685+
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$896+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,491Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,614+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$1,892Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Showing 81-120 of 540 Results - Page 3 of 14