Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 2
4,498 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$914+3 Beds$1,368+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,749+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,066Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,892Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,969+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,906+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,614+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,5112 Beds$1,2333 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4132 Beds$1,1353 Beds$1,556+
-
Showing 41-80 of 540 Results - Page 2 of 14