Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in North Las Vegas NV
2,096 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,226+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+Specials
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$934+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+2 Beds$980+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+Specials
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,336+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$1,3331 Bed$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,319+Specials
Cats Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,293+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$914+1 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,144+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,273+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,145+3 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$914+3 Beds$1,368+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,392+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Showing 40 of 340 Results - Page 1 of 9
North Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in North Las Vegas, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,096 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Las Vegas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.