Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 9
13,564 Apartments in NC
-
3 Beds$1,598+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,543+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,761+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,757+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Range Disposal Microwave
-
3 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Patio Lounge Playground
-
3 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,558+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,953+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
3 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Playground
-
3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
3 Beds$1,020+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Gated Private Bathroom
-
3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,923+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,491+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
3 Beds$1,747Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,687+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
3 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,582+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,696+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,830+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
3 Beds$3,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,794+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,161+Specials