Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 7
13,651 Apartments in NC
-
3 Beds$2,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,240+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 343 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,414+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
3 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,168+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,014+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
-
3 Beds$4,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,1453 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Yard
-
3 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,594+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
3 Beds$4,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,7242 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
3 Beds$1,983Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,9331 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Package Service Gated
-
3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,916+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,404+2 Months Free
-
-
3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,133+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,954+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,421+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
3 Beds$9,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,8381 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,2152 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,034
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$1,065+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Courtyard Furnished
-
3 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,067+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,435+
-
3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$2,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,805+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,052+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 / 493 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 / 303 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,961+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Oven Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,855Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,087+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 / 323 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,262+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18