Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 8
13,564 Apartments in NC
-
1 / 323 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,262+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,049+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,774+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 603 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,494+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,740+Discounts
Pets Allowed Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Courtyard Playground
-
3 Beds$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,561+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112 - $122.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,671+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
3 Beds$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,444Specials
-
3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$3,595+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,450+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,397+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,767+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,875+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
3 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,894+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,467+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,983+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,893+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,785+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,466Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,419+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,585
-
3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,740+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
3 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,774+
-
3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,012+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
-
3 Beds$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,530+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Fireplace
-
3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,038+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$1,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,650
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18