Four-Bedroom Houses for Rent in North Carolina
2,081 Apartments in NC
-
-
1 / 604 Beds$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,742+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
1 / 254 Beds$2,543+5 Beds$2,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,350+5 Beds$2,580Specials
Pets Allowed Playground Pet Play Area
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,795
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,524+
-
-
-
-
1 / 19$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 14$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in North Carolina
Maybe you’re tired of apartment living, maybe you want more space, or maybe you’ve just always dreamed of living in a house. Whatever it is, you’re looking for 4 bedroom houses for rent in North Carolina to find your next home. A rental house is the perfect place to make your own, with plenty of space for your family to grow. With more than one million active listings all across the country, Apartments.com can help you find the perfect NC house for rent Click on any rental house listing to find out more about the neighborhood, house features, nearby transit, parking, and more. Take a look at photos, too, and start envisioning how you’ll make your new North Carolina rental house into a home. Let Apartments.com be your foundation while you search for your new rental home in NC.