Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina
34,835 Apartments in NC
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,270+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Elevator
-
1 / 22
-
2 Beds$2,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,060+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,717Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,575Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Playground
-
2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $309.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Yard
-
2 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in North Carolina. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 34,835 available rental units in to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Carolina 2 Bedroom rental.