Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 6
13,651 Apartments in NC
-
3 Beds$3,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,245+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,285+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
3 Beds$4,163Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,130+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,732+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center
-
3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,883+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Granite Countertops Den
-
3 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,819+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$5,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$3,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,590+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Range Disposal Property Manager on Site
-
3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,848+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
3 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,209+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,808+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18